2009 ANNUAL SPONSORS

TOP 25 CATS

1st Best Cat & 1st Best Longhair
IW SGC L AMOUR DE LA VIE ENRIQUE OF ALBEDO
ERWIN VAN DEN BUNDER
Plaque Sponsored By:
MTNEST
Trophy Sponsored By:
MTNEST
2nd Best Cat & 2nd Best Longhair
IW SGC MTNEST DARK SIDE O THE MOON
JUDY/DAVID BERNBAUM
Sponsored By:
ROYALLIONS
3rd Best Cat & 3rd Best Longhair
IW SGC PLANET FUNK BLUE TANIS
MELISSA ALEXANDER
Sponsored By:
JON VAN DUINWYK
4th Best Cat & 4th Best Longhair
IW SGC PAJOCOONS WODAN
WILLEM STRAETMANS
Sponsored By:
CHEMICOONS
4th Best Cat & 4th Best Longhair
IW SGC BERRYHILLE BLAST OFF
MARY LYNN KRAUSE
Sponsored By:
CHRISTINA BAUMER
6th Best Cat & 6th Best Longhair
IW BIRMNSRUS HIGH FLYER OF BELLACE
RICHARD L BAILEY
Sponsored By:
JUDITH JOHNSON
7th Best Cat & 1st Best Shorthair
IW SGC BAJIMBI BONDI BREEZE OF MCINKATS
KAREN AND STEVE MCINCHAK
Sponsored By:
JON VAN DUINWYK
8th Best Cat & 7th Best Longhair
IW SGC YAKIMO OF SHAGGY COONS/FI
R P VAN/M J VAN DEN BROEK
Sponsored By:
KATHRYN AMANN
9th Best Cat & 2nd Best Shorthair
IW SGC STERLINGBRITS SAXON OF EXCALIBUR
PAMELA BARRETT
Sponsored By:
SCHMEICHELKATZE
10th Best Cat & 3rd Best Shorthair
IW SGC MODANY EASY RIDER
MONIKA DANY
Sponsored By:
SUSAN KNIGHT
11th Best Cat & 8th Best Longhair
IW SGC WHOZZ HIRAM WALKER
KATHLEEN OWENS
Sponsored By:
STEVEN SAVANT
12th Best Cat & 4th Best Shorthair
IW SGC JUDGE'S CHOICE SIMPLY STAR TOT
SHAWN O'BRIEN/MICHAEL BLACKWELL
Sponsored By:
KAREN AND STEVE MCINCHAK
13th Best Cat & 5th Best Shorthair
IW SGC PAMPA MOJITO NIGHT FEVER
STEVEN CORNEILLE
Sponsored By:
MARYLOU ANDERSON
14th Best Cat & 9th Best Longhair
IW SGC MAGNACATS JACK BLACK
CAROL CAMPBELL
Sponsored By:
MARYLOU ANDERSON
15th Best Cat & 10th Best Longhair
IW SGC COONCREOLE ZHIVAGO
JON VAN DUINWYK
Sponsored By:
SUSAN SEHN
16th Best Cat & 6th Best Shorthair
IW SGC FELICHAUN FINNIAN OF PENGAR
PENNY GARRETT
Sponsored By:
PAT AND GEORGE MUISE
17th Best Cat & 7th Best Shorthair
IW CH MINUSDETAILS STAND BACK
SOLVEIG M V PFLUEGER
Sponsored By:
PHIL AND MARGIE BERGER
18th Best Cat & 8th Best Shorthair
IW SGC VALNIKA SILVERSTONE
WILLY/VALARIE WILLIAMSON
Sponsored By:
CAROL CAMPBELL
19th Best Cat & 11th Best Longhair
IW SGC SEHNSATIONAL DEWA
SUSAN C SEHN M D
Sponsored By:
PENGAR
20th Best Cat & 9th Best Shorthair
IW SGC HILLTOPBENGALS DA VINCI
SYLVIE VAN HOSBEEK
Sponsored By:
STARLEGACY
20th Best Cat & 9th Best Shorthair
IW SGC THECATSLOVE CHARLOTTE
CLAUDE-HELENE JEULIN
Sponsored By:
STEVEN CORNEILLE
22nd Best Cat & 11th Best Shorthair
IW SGC CAT AS TROPHE DES FUSAINS
IRINA KUDRIAVTSEVA
Sponsored By:
BRENDA RUSSO
23rd Best Cat & 12th Best Longhair
IW SGC BALIMOOR SNOWSTORM
MAUREEN DAVIES
Sponsored By:
BONNIE AND JOHN CHARVAT
24th Best Cat & 12th Best Shorthair
IW SGC KOSIKATZ THOTZI INDUNA INGWE
JAN HARRELL
Sponsored By:
MESAKATZ
25th Best Cat & 13th Best Longhair
IW SGC FORESTKATZ MR WICKETT OF KSNORSKATT
SHARON POER
Sponsored By:
BARBARA MIDURA

TOP 25 LONGHAIR CATS

14th Best Longhair
IW SGC WITCHCRAFT FLASH FIRE OF CHEMICOONS
LIZ HANSEN/KIM MCDANIEL
Sponsored By:
JUDITH JOHNSON
15th Best Longhair
IW SGC LAPD KID ROCK
EMMONS/MELINDA BROWN
Sponsored By:
PAJOCOONS
16th Best Longhair
IW SGC ANGELUR VIKING
MRS KAREN MCLAUGHLIN
Sponsored By:
SOLOMIO
17th Best Longhair
IW SGC KITTYCHARM DOM PERIGNONE ON ICE
D/J FEGER/R FISCHLER
Sponsored By:
CACTUSRUN
18th Best Longhair
IW SGC COONCREOLE PAAVO
JO-ANNE GIBSON
Sponsored By:
CYNTHIA TUNELLO
19th Best Longhair
IW SGC ALMAZ MAXIMILIAN JULIUS
MEGUMI ICHIKAWA
Sponsored By:
CYNTHIA TUNELLO
20th Best Longhair
IW BLUE OCEAN EYES DARJEELING
CHRISTOPHE VANPOUILLE
Sponsored By:
CARCHET
21st Best Longhair
IW SGC WALLYCATS FABULOUS BAKER BOY
ROMA ANTHONY
Sponsored By:
DANA CROISDALE
22nd Best Longhair
IW SGC NORACOON FAMOUS FRED
PAT LISTER
Sponsored By:
KOONIKKI
23rd Best Longhair
IW SGC KOONTUCKY KACTUS JACK OF MAINEVU
MARJORIE AND PHILIP BERGER
Sponsored By:
RON/LAURA HEINECK
24th Best Longhair
IW SGC JASMINTEA SMILE EYE POPPER
TOSHIKO HARA
Sponsored By:
SCHMEICHELKATZE
25th Best Longhair
IW SGC MABALAKAT CLEOPATRA
MRS F J NICHOLLS
Sponsored By:
NORACOON

TOP 25 SHORTHAIR CATS

13th Best Shorthair
IW SGC ALEXY DE LOVELY
DIANNE/BRUCE ALEXY
Sponsored By:
STEPHANIE SMITH
14th Best Shorthair
IW SGC KALOOFA DOWNUNDA BLOKE
NATALIE NARIS
Sponsored By:
MARGIE AND PHIL BERGER
15th Best Shorthair
IW SGC SENSAY SPECIALITY
MR T R AND MRS S A YATES
Sponsored By:
SOLOMIO
16th Best Shorthair
IW SGC JUNGLEMIST CREME DONUT OF BENGALAND
HUGH/PEGGY PRICE
Sponsored By:
CONCORDANCE
17th Best Shorthair
IW SGC COWGIRLCATS KATY OF CREOLE
DON/BONNIE ARDOIN
Sponsored By:
CATTREKKER
18th Best Shorthair
IW SGC MARVONACK RAGS TO RICHES
YVONNE PATRICK
Sponsored By:
SUNSPIRIT
19th Best Shorthair
IW QGC ARADIA FENWICK ISLES HOBGOBLIN
BRENDA RUSSO
Sponsored By:
JIM AND DONNA ARMEL
19th Best Shorthair
IW SGC DICAPRIO PREACHER MAN
GREG AND DENISE ABEL
Sponsored By:
CHALKMTN
21st Best Shorthair
IW SGC BEAUCHADOR SILVER SPOON
ANDRE GRENIER
Sponsored By:
KELLOGGS
22nd Best Shorthair
IW VECCHIOMULINO BLACK MAMBA
MELE/PALMIERI
Sponsored By:
JUANITA ARROYOS
23rd Best Shorthair
IW SGC RAININGREXES PAISLEY
MARY ANN GOBAT/ALEXANDRA CHISHOLM
Sponsored By:
MARY ANN GOBAT
24th Best Shorthair
IW SGC BRIT BEAUTS BLUEMOON OF MAINEFOLDS
KEITH CROCE
Sponsored By:
CAROL COX
25th Best Shorthair
IW SGC RICKATS JACK TRICKORTREAT
BARBARA GARNEAU
Sponsored By:
BURMARA

TOP 25 KITTENS

1st Best Kitten
IW LAPD KID ROCK
EMMONS/MELINDA BROWN
Plaque Sponsored By:
CHEMICOONS
Trophy Sponsored By:
CHEMICOONS
2nd Best Kitten
IW KELLOGGS WHOLE LOTTA LOVE
H AND C KELLOGG/C SCHOFIELD
Sponsored By:
KELLOGGS
3rd Best Kitten
IW FORESTKATZ MCALLEN
JIM/DONNA ARMEL
Sponsored By:
PETE MEISINGER AND DONNA LAWRY
4th Best Kitten
IW BIRMNSRUS HIGH FLYER OF BELLACE
RICHARD L BAILEY
Sponsored By:
LAURIE SCHIFF AND MARION YATES
5th Best Kitten
IW ELAMANTE HATHON EBEN RASHID
LIDIA STEMBERG
Sponsored By:
MARYLOU ANDERSON
6th Best Kitten
IW MAINELYCLASSIC ROCKY OF BROADSWAY
JENNIFER SABLE/JEAN THOMPSON
Sponsored By:
ROYALLIONS
7th Best Kitten
IW ALEXY WALKING ON SUNSHINE
DIANNE/BRUCE ALEXY
Sponsored By:
STEPHANIE SMITH
8th Best Kitten
IW BAJIMBI BONDI BREEZE OF MCINKATS
KAREN AND STEVE MCINCHAK
Sponsored By:
AMERICA'S FINEST FELINES
9th Best Kitten
IW FULTONBLUE STRIKE UP THE BAND
LINDA DOUGLAS
Sponsored By:
RUBY!
10th Best Kitten
IW MTNEST PRINCESS DIANA
JUDY/DAVID BERNBAUM
Sponsored By:
DAVID NUDLEMAN
11th Best Kitten
IW VINDOURO LINCOLN OF KINGSRANSOM
JAIME CHRISTIAN/MIKE VASQUEZ
Sponsored By:
DAVID NUDLEMAN
12th Best Kitten
IW NORACOON COLIN CHAPMAN OF MTNEST
JUDY/DAVID BERNBAUM
Sponsored By:
CARCHET
13th Best Kitten
IW MCKATSFANCY QUINN MACCREAMY
PAMELA AND FRED MCKAIN/K HENSLEY
Sponsored By:
MARY WILLIAMS
14th Best Kitten
IW CATZANOVA DON GIOVANNI
BERNARD CLERGUE/FABIENNE KLETZKY
Sponsored By:
JASIRISANA
15th Best Kitten
IW YANKEESTAR MSGT STRIPES OF PURFUR
LINDA KAY AND JIM ASHLEY
Sponsored By:
LAURIE SCHIFF AND MARION YATES
16th Best Kitten
IW MELODY DOLCE VITA/LO
CHRISTOPHE VANPOUILLE
Sponsored By:
CLAUDE-HELENE JEULIN
17th Best Kitten
IW KALANIKATS CARTIER OF MOULINROUGE
STEVEN CORNEILLE/CARLOS LOPEZ
Sponsored By:
VINNIE
18th Best Kitten
IW POINTOCURL ASTON VILLA
OLGA MURASHKO/S BARANOVA
Sponsored By:
MARTINE CAILLARD
19th Best Kitten
IW INTOWISHIN HAAKON OF EPONA
LINDA STEBNER AND MELISSA ALEXANDER
Sponsored By:
KAREN AND STEVE MCINCHAK
20th Best Kitten
IW KISKASIBERIANS KRASIK
MRS K MCLAUGHLIN
Sponsored By:
JOYCE HENDERSON
21st Best Kitten
IW JUNGLEJEM DAVINCI
ERIC AND PAM GRETZINGER
Sponsored By:
POPPY SCHOFIELD AND ROY YATES
21st Best Kitten
IW STADTERKATZ FLOTTE LOTTE OF HMS
HARLEY DEVILBISS
Sponsored By:
THE STADTERS
23rd Best Kitten
IW KOKOPELLIES CZAR NICHOLAS
JON VAN DUINWYK/MELISSA EICHLER
Sponsored By:
KAREN AND STEVE MCINCHAK
24th Best Kitten
IW NEWTAJMAHAL DEESSE MAKE UP
AUDE JAGENEAU
Sponsored By:
CAROLE BOHANA-UHLER
25th Best Kitten
IW BRANBARREL RED HEADED STRANGER
DOROTHY/ALLAN SEILS
Sponsored By:
MARYLOU ANDERSON

TOP 25 ALTERS

1st Best Alter
IW SGCA TORILAND PASSION OF CHAPARRAL
JEFF/HEATHER ROBERTS
Plaque Sponsored By:
DIANE L. WELTY
Trophy Sponsored By:
DIANE L. WELTY
2nd Best Alter
IW DGCA BEBOPCATS MAXIMUM MAX
SUE KEITH/PAT MUISE
Sponsored By:
SUSAN SEHN
3rd Best Alter
IW VINDOURO LINCOLN OF KINGSRANSOM
JAIME CHRISTIAN/MIKE VASQUEZ
Sponsored By:
KATHY KEELEY AND SAM
4th Best Alter
IW SGCA ALU A YELLOW ROSE FOR LOUISE
KAREN FRANKENFIELD
Sponsored By:
CAROL COX
5th Best Alter
LA SGCA CIARA VOL AU VENT OF SAMPHIRE
CORNELIA SCHOFIELD/ROY YATES
Sponsored By:
KELLOGGS
6th Best Alter
IW SGCA SEHNSATIONAL CRESCENDO
CAROL COX/SEHN
Sponsored By:
KEN KERSHAW
7th Best Alter
IW SGCA BLUEGRASRAGS SOUTHERN PRIDE
C CARPENTER/DR BRIAN/CYNTHIA BAILEY
Sponsored By:
TERESA AND PHIL CORNWELL
8th Best Alter
IW SGCA SARCENET LEGEND
LISA ARING/MARK HACK
Sponsored By:
JIM AND DONNA ARMEL
9th Best Alter
IW SGCA CORCATS HELLO DOLLY
MRS TERESA CORNWELL
Sponsored By:
CATTICA ALL BREEDS CAT CLUB
10th Best Alter
IW SGCA DRACOONFLY FINBAR CONNEFF
TOM PETERSON/TEREASA BRAINERD
Sponsored By:
MIKE ENGLAND
11th Best Alter
IW SGC STARBERIAN KODIAK OF BEWITCHED
WAYNE AND GLORIA MAHAN
Sponsored By:
LAURIE SCHIFF AND MARION YATES
12th Best Alter
IW SGCA FIORDILISO CENTOPERCENTO
MRS ALISON J COGAN
Sponsored By:
LINDSEY WRIGHT
13th Best Alter
IW SGCA KELLOGGS WHOLE LOTTA LOVE
H AND C KELLOGG/C SCHOFIELD
Sponsored By:
GINGER BROWN
14th Best Alter
IW SGCA LEBRETON ECLIPSE
MRS ALISON J COGAN
Sponsored By:
LINDSEY WRIGHT
15th Best Alter
IW SGCA SARSENSTONE JET TEAUSSON
CRISTY BIRD
Sponsored By:
TOM/JEAN COLSON
16th Best Alter
IW SGCA TASSAM BLUE ANGEL OF ST VALENTINE
PATRICIA AND ARTHUR STILL
Sponsored By:
KRISTINE AND EMILY ALESSIO
17th Best Alter
IW SGCA KOKOPELLIES POLAR EXPRESS
MELISSA EICHLER/JON VAN DUINWYK
Sponsored By:
AMY LIEBOLD
18th Best Alter
IW SGCA BLAZINARROW HI HO SILVER
GLADYS/TIM DINUNZIO
Sponsored By:
BELLESANDBEAUX
19th Best Alter
IW SGCA SOFT PAWS LUCY LU WHO
S O'BRIEN/G BODEN/W TROTTIER
Sponsored By:
CHERYL WRIGHT
20th Best Alter
IW SGCA KARISSIMAKAT CAMERON
TINA CHASE
Sponsored By:
DEBBIE LOPEMAN/CLAIRE VUCETICH
21st Best Alter
IW SGCA TORILAND MY BLUE HEAVEN
ED MANNING/JAMES POOLE
Sponsored By:
LAURIE PATTON
22nd Best Alter
IW SGCA WINTERIDGE BLACK FOREST
CAROLE MCFADDEN AND CHET WALBORN
Sponsored By:
GRANDBOIS
23rd Best Alter
IW SGCA MCINKATS MAXWELL OF DREAMLAND
CHUCK AND CONNIE PEALER
Sponsored By:
KRISTINE AND EMILY ALESSIO
24th Best Alter
IW SGCA BELCATS SILHOUETTE ON THE SHADE
CHERYL WRIGHT
Sponsored By:
AMERICA'S FINEST FELINES
25th Best Alter
IW SGC PENOGACATS JAGGER
PETRA GARBE
Sponsored By:
AMY STADTER AND MONJA BUELOW

TOP 25 HOUSEHOLD PET CATS

1st Best HHP
IW SGM DONT TAKE YOUR LOVE TO TOWN
HONEY GILMORE/CHARLES HAYNIE
Plaque Sponsored By:
VANADIS CRAWFORD AND CHRIS UNANGST
Trophy Sponsored By:
PATTI STRUCK
2nd Best HHP
IW SGM MATTHEW
LINDA SWIERCZYNSKI
Sponsored By:
GINGER BROWN
3rd Best HHP
IW SGM DAHLIA
SHELLY/SANDRA/SHAUNA MCALLISTER
Sponsored By:
JULIA MUNDE
4th Best HHP
IW SGM DHARMA OF ENTRECHATON
KATHY BYRAM
Sponsored By:
JACQUELINE AND GEORGE
5th Best HHP
IW SGM CHICOPEE MA
AUDREY HOBBS
Sponsored By:
VINNIE
6th Best HHP
IW SGM AY CHIHUAHUA OF TXNKATS
JERRI CLARK AND KATE FOLGER
Sponsored By:
CATTREKKER
7th Best HHP
IW SGM MISS PIXIE2MAGIC
LYNDA/ROBERT GIGGY
Sponsored By:
CHERYL WRIGHT
8th Best HHP
IW SGM CAFE MOCHA VALENCIA
LAURA HOLLAND
Sponsored By:
LYN YEOMANS
9th Best HHP
IW SGM IM NOT A TONKABOB OF LUVPURRS
CHRIS UNANGST/VANADIS CRAWFORD
Sponsored By:
LAURIE SCHIFF AND MARION YATES
10th Best HHP
IW SGM SPECIAL OPERATIONS
LINDA SWIERCZYNSKI
Sponsored By:
AMERICA'S FINEST FELINES
11th Best HHP
IW SPLATATOON
JACKIE LUEBKE-PUETZ
Sponsored By:
KEN KERSHAW
12th Best HHP
IW SGM MAVERICK
HAZEL AND OVID BLANFORD
Sponsored By:
KEN KERSHAW
13th Best HHP
IW SGM BLACK EMBERS AND FIRE
KAREN/AL WALBRUN
Sponsored By:
KAREN WALBRUN
14th Best HHP
IW SGM B J OF PENTACLECATS
RENE AND CLINT KNAPP
Sponsored By:
CONCORDANCE
15th Best HHP
IW SGM HEY HEY HOLY MACKEREL
MICHELINE ENGLAND
Sponsored By:
JAY AND RON DAVIS
16th Best HHP
IW SGM ROSETTA OF PIRATESLAIR
LAURIE PATTON
Sponsored By:
BONNIE AND JOHN CHARVAT
17th Best HHP
IW SGM FILTHY MCNASTY OF TXNKATS
JERRI CLARK
Sponsored By:
RUBY!
18th Best HHP
IW SGM MS MOCHA TOPAZ
LAURA ROSEMA
Sponsored By:
KAT KNAPPERS CAT CLUB
19th Best HHP
IW SGM BARON MCNASTY OF TXNKATS
JERRI CLARK
Sponsored By:
MIKE ENGLAND
20th Best HHP
IW SGM TUCKER
DENISE RAUPACH
Sponsored By:
LAURA HOLLAND
21st Best HHP
IW SGM FROSTY FAIRBANKS OF VIVALAFELINE
LYNN HOLLAND
Sponsored By:
TONI JONES
22nd Best HHP
IW SGM HAMBONE
DENISE SCHUSTER
Sponsored By:
LAURA AND RON HEINECK
23rd Best HHP
IW SGM TIPPECANOE OF KREMLINCATS
RON AND JAY DAVIS
Sponsored By:
BETSY AND VINNIE ALEXANDER
24th Best HHP
IW SGM MISS KOKO
MARGARET MCDAID
Sponsored By:
ENTRECHATON
25th Best HHP
IW SGM LEGOLAS
KITTI AND SARAH RUTTAN
Sponsored By:
KAREN AND STEVE MCINCHAK

TOP 25 HOUSEHOLD PET KITTENS

1st Best HHPK
IW SAMPSONII
WAYNE AND GLORIA MAHAN
Plaque Sponsored By:
RON/LAURA HEINECK
Trophy Sponsored By:
LAURIE SCHIFF AND MARION YATES
2nd Best HHPK
IW PETUNIA
CLAIRE HOLLISTER SINGER
Sponsored By:
JOYCE HENDERSON
3rd Best HHPK
IW SUMMER SPLASH OF LUVPURRS
CHRIS UNANGST/VANADIS CRAWFORD
Sponsored By:
LAURIE SCHIFF AND MARION YATES
4th Best HHPK
IW VICTOR VICTORIA OF PIRATESLAIR
LAURIE PATTON/SEAN VANKLEECK
Sponsored By:
PENTACLECATS
5th Best HHPK
IW NOT A REGULAR CAT
CATHERINE AND JONATHAN GARGILL
Sponsored By:
MARGARET KARPEN
6th Best HHPK
IW ATOM OF KINGSRANSOM
MIKE VASQUEZ/JAMIE CHRISTIAN
Sponsored By:
MARGARET KARPEN
7th Best HHPK
IW MITTZI
LINDA JOHNSON
Sponsored By:
KAT KNAPPERS CAT CLUB
8th Best HHPK
IW MARDEE GRAS
MARGARET KARPEN
Sponsored By:
CATHERINE/JONATHAN GARGILL
9th Best HHPK
IW VERONICA
LINDA SWIERCZYNSKI
Sponsored By:
RON/LAURA HEINECK
10th Best HHPK
IW ZIGGY
ROBERT/LYNDA GIGGY
Sponsored By:
KATHRYN AMANN
11th Best HHPK
IW MINISWIRL FUDGERIPPLE OF DRAMATAILS
LUCY ROBINSON
Sponsored By:
CATHERINE/JONATHAN GARGILL
12th Best HHPK
IW PENELOPE
LINDA SWIERCZYNSKI
Sponsored By:
PATTI STRUCK
13th Best HHPK
IW ROXANNE
CLAIRE HOLLISTER SINGER
Sponsored By:
JOYCE HENDERSON
14th Best HHPK
IW PHILADELPHIA FREEDOM
S/S MCALLISTER/A/K MCKENZIE
Sponsored By:
BAREASSETS
15th Best HHPK
IW EWE
BETH AND JESSYE EDWARDS
Sponsored By:
CATTREKKER
16th Best HHPK
IW FROMRUSSIA WITHLOVE OF BENEGESSERIT
ELEKTRA/MIKE HAMMOND
Sponsored By:
CATHERINE/JONATHAN GARGILL
17th Best HHPK
IW TOBIAS
CLAIRE HOLLISTER SINGER
Sponsored By:
JOYCE HENDERSON
18th Best HHPK
IW EMERSON
LAURA AND RICK STEPHENS
Sponsored By:
KRISTINE AND EMILY ALESSIO
19th Best HHPK
IW PJ
LYNDA/ROBERT GIGGY
Sponsored By:
KRISTINE AND EMILY ALESSIO
20th Best HHPK
IW ELIS COMMIN
EDIE CLEVELAND
Sponsored By:
JOYCE HENDERSON
21st Best HHPK
IW GRACEY O MY HEART
PEGGI JOHNSON
Sponsored By:
PATTI STRUCK
22nd Best HHPK
IW GET RHYTHM
HONEY GILMORE/CHARLES HAYNIE
Sponsored By:
RON/LAURA HEINECK
23rd Best HHPK
IW CYRUS T KIDDER
JACKIE LUEBKE-PUETZ
Sponsored By:
HONEY AND CHARLIE
24th Best HHPK
IW DAISY DUKE OF VIVALAFELINE
LYNN HOLLAND
Sponsored By:
RON AND MARANDA HULL
25th Best HHPK
IW HOLLY
J CHAPPETTA/D DURYEA/M HILTON
Sponsored By:
HONEY AND CHARLIE

View 2014 Sponsorships

View 2013 Sponsorships

View 2012 Sponsorships

View 2011 Sponsorships

View 2010 Sponsorships

View 2009 Sponsorships