2011 ANNUAL SPONSORS
TOP 25 CATS
BEST CAT
IW SGC A BYFELIS ERMES
RUDDY TICKED TABBY
PATRICIA JEAN-JEAN
Plaque Sponsored By:
Genevieve Basquine
Trophy Sponsored By:
Genevieve Basquine
SECOND BEST CAT
IW QGCFAME DES MAGES D'EMERAUDES/LO
BLACK TORTIE/WHITE
YVES CONSTANT
Plaque Sponsored By:
Genevieve Basquine
THIRD BEST CAT
IW SGC MINUSDETAILS NIGHT HAWK
WHITE
KAY DEVILBISS
Plaque Sponsored By:
OBERLIN
FOURTH BEST CAT
IW SGC LUVPURRS DREAM WEAVER
LILAC MINK
VANADIS CRAWFORD
Plaque Sponsored By:
COONIFICENT
FIFTH BEST CAT
IW SGC WHOZZ MAXIMUM FLASH OF A'TIEN
RED CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
KATHLEEN OWENS/STEVEN SAVANT
Plaque Sponsored By:
PAULA AND BEAU MAROUK
SIXTH BEST CAT
IW SGC BALIMOOR DING MY BELL
LILAC LYNX (TABBY) POINT
MAUREEN DAVIES
Plaque Sponsored By:
COONIFICENT
SEVENTH BEST CAT
IW SGC LAPD SHIFU OF LIONHEARTCOON
BROWN (BLACK) MACKEREL TABBY/WHITE
ROBERTO CALLIGARI/SAMANTHA CANTOIA
Plaque Sponsored By:
Genevieve Basquine
EIGHTH BEST CAT
IW SGC TRUECOLOURS NUGGET OF CHAMOURAIS
SABLE TICKED TABBY
CATHERINE AND DAMIEN BOURREAU
Plaque Sponsored By:
kiyaras
NINTH BEST CAT
IW SGC MAR'MICHEL'S NEW CASTLE/FI
BLUE CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
LORRAINE VAVRA
Plaque Sponsored By:
forestkatz
TENTH BEST CAT
IW SGC CHEMICOONS FIREFOX
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TORBIE/WHITE
LIZ HANSEN
Plaque Sponsored By:
KIM MCDANIEL
ELEVENTH BEST CAT
IW SGC FORESTKATZ SHRPDRSTMN OF ROCKINASHI
BLACK/WHITE
CORY/NIKKI CRANDALL-SEIBERT
Plaque Sponsored By:
FORESTKATZ
TWELFTH BEST CAT
IW SGC BAJIMBI SYDNEY SAILOR OF MCINKATS
CINNAMON SILVER SPOTTED TABBY
KAREN/STEVE MCINCHAK
Plaque Sponsored By:
STEVE & CAROL LAWSON
THIRTEENTH BEST CAT
IW SGC MTNEST PRINCE WILLIAM
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
JUDY BERNBAUM
Plaque Sponsored By:
JAN HARRELL
FOURTEENTH BEST CAT
IW SGCA RADIA RAZZLE DAZZLE ME
RUDDY TICKED TABBY
BRENDA RUSSO
Plaque Sponsored By:
INTOWISHIN
FIFTEENTH BEST CAT
IW SGC SPICE BASIL
BROWN (BLACK) SPOTTED TABBY
BORIS EHRET
Plaque Sponsored By:
JAN HARRELL
SIXTEENTH BEST CAT
IW SGC RUSLANA NOSTALGIA OF SUNRISEFOLD
BLACK SMOKE TORTIE/WHITE
DOROTHEA M ZIMMER
Plaque Sponsored By:
ZENDIQUE
SEVENTEENTH BEST CAT
IW SGC MTNEST LIEUTENANT PYRENE
BLACK SILVER TICKED TABBY/WHITE
JUDY/DAVID BERNBAUM
Plaque Sponsored By:
CARCHET
EIGHTEENTH BEST CAT
IW SGC TENDERCLAWS MARTIN OF KINGSRANSOM
BLUE/WHITE
JAMIE CHRISTIAN/MIKE VASQUEZ
Plaque Sponsored By:
HEATHER E LORIMER
NINETEENTH BEST CAT
IW SGC BRIT BEAUTS BLUEMOON OF MAINEFOLDS
BLUE
KEITH CROCE
Plaque Sponsored By:
SUSENS
TWENTIETH BEST CAT
IW SGC RANCHCATS LYLA OF SUKHOTAI
CHOCOLATE LYNX (TABBY) POINT/WHITE
DEB AND NICK SPENCER
Plaque Sponsored By:
OBERLIN
TWENTY FIRST BEST CAT
IW SGC VALNIKA SILVER DUST OF CATERABLU

BARBARA LYDIATE/VALARIE WILLIAMSON
Plaque Sponsored By:
DIAN DARR AND DANIEL
TWENTY SECOND BEST CAT
IW SGC DORWILL RACHEL A
BROWN (BLACK) SPOTTED TORBIE
DORIS M BLAKELEY
Plaque Sponsored By:
INTOWISHIN
TWENTY THIRD BEST CAT
IW SGC WILLIAMINA COUGAR
CREAM SILVER TICKED TABBY
MICHIKO/RUSS HAGAN
Plaque Sponsored By:
Akiko Ishimura
TWENTY FOURTH BEST CAT
IW SGC VICKETALES OLLIE OF WOODLYN
CREAM CLASSIC TABBY
VICKI HIGGINS/FRANCES HARSHAW
Plaque Sponsored By:
RACHEL A
TWENTY FIFTH BEST CAT
IW SGC JUNGLEMIST TATTOO OF BENGALAND
BROWN (BLACK) SPOTTED TABBY
HUGH/PEGGY PRICE
Plaque Sponsored By:
MTNEST
TOP LONGHAIR CATS
TWELFTH BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC UNOBELGATTO C PUFF OF CHERRYBIRD/CF
CREAM POINT
CHERYL/DAVID RILEY
Plaque Sponsored By:
FELINART
THIRTEENTH BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC BLUEGRASRAGS APOLLO OF OLYMPODOLLS
SEAL POINT/BICOLOR
LUIS CALVO AND FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ
Plaque Sponsored By:
KELLOGGS
FOURTEENTH BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC DEABAETE SANDRA
BLUE CLASSIC TABBY
ANDREA HELLER R AND ELIANE D R HELLER
Plaque Sponsored By:
KELLOGGS
FIFTEENTH BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC FARANDOLL JOHAN CRUIJFF OF HOLYBABE
BLUE LYNX (TABBY) POINT/BICOLOR
RIE/CHIKA SHIMIZU
Plaque Sponsored By:
REGENCYRAGS
SIXTEENTH BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC OLYMPODOLLS DIANA JW
BLUE POINT/BICOLOR
LUIS CALVO LOPEZ
Plaque Sponsored By:
REGENCYRAGS
SEVENTEENTH BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC REGENCYRAGS BRAVO DELIGHTED ARTISTE
BLUE LYNX (TABBY) POINT/BICOLOR
DENISE JORDAN-SAUNDERS
Plaque Sponsored By:
SNUGGLERAGS
EIGHTEENTH BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC KIYARAS HANCOCK
BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
SABINE WEBER
Plaque Sponsored By:
NORACOON
NINETEENTH BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC CASCADEMTN ACE O SPADES
BLACK
SUSAN/BLAIR MILBURN
Plaque Sponsored By:
COONIFICENT
TWENTIETH BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC MARANELLO LITTLE PRINCE
RED CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
RENATE NICKEL
Plaque Sponsored By:
SUZANNE JEANMENNE
TWENTY FIRST BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC COONIFICENT COACH
RED TICKED TABBY/WHITE
PAT MONTANARO
Plaque Sponsored By:
INTOWISHIN
TWENTY SECOND BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC DUSHARA GREAT CRAIC
RUDDY TICKED TABBY
TERESA GULDAGER
Plaque Sponsored By:
SINGSING
TWENTY THIRD BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGCA MAYALYNX FIRESTARTER
RED
ERWIN VAN DEN BUNDER
Plaque Sponsored By:
MARJORIE AND PHILIP BERGER
TWENTY FOURTH BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC RAGALONG YUKON GOLD
SEAL POINT/BICOLOR
ALAN AND MARILYN MCCORKINDALE
Plaque Sponsored By:
ZACH AND TY YOUNG
TWENTY FIFTH BEST LONGHAIR CAT
IW SGC JYNTICO ALEX OF SIBERIANMEOW
BROWN (BLACK) MACKEREL TABBY
BORIS GRINBERG
Plaque Sponsored By:
MYSTICMELODY
TOP SHORTHAIR CATS
FIFTEENTH BEST SHORTHAIR CAT
IW SGC DEABAETE PRINCESA
BLUE MACKEREL TABBY
A HELLER RIBEIRO AND E DA ROSA HELLER
Plaque Sponsored By:
HUNTERDONHALL
SIXTEENTH BEST SHORTHAIR CAT
IW SGC ROYALNEFERTT HRH MR MAUJESTIC
BLACK SILVER SPOTTED TABBY
ANDRA HEARNE AND SUSAN PIERCE
Plaque Sponsored By:
CHERYL RILEY
SEVENTEENTH BEST SHORTHAIR CAT
IW SGC BOOBELLA MR MAGOO
BLACK
JAY AND SHELLEY CRANE
Plaque Sponsored By:
TAMI SAVARD
EIGHTEENTH BEST SHORTHAIR CAT
IW SGC KAETZCHEN FINVARRA OF SYNERGY
BROWN (BLACK) TICKED TABBY
HEATHER E LORIMER
Plaque Sponsored By:
GRANDBOIS
NINETEENTH BEST SHORTHAIR CAT
IW SGC MEDUSA WAGA KOKORO WA ISHI NI ARAZU
BROWN (BLACK) SPOTTED TABBY
AKIKO/ATSUKI MAEYAMA
Plaque Sponsored By:
STARKITTIE
TWENTIETH BEST SHORTHAIR CAT
IW SGC BEAUCHADOR PAINT BOX
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
ANDRE GRENIER/ALEX AND DASHA MARINETS
Plaque Sponsored By:
SHIMMERCLAW
TWENTY FIRST BEST SHORTHAIR CAT
IW SGC OBERLIN KYLIE WOYOTE
CHOCOLATE
PATRICK AND JONNA INMAN
Plaque Sponsored By:
mokolea
TWENTY SECOND BEST SHORTHAIR CAT
IW SGC NUDELS MICAH LICAH HIGH
SEAL MINK/WHITE
JAMIE ALVAREZ
Plaque Sponsored By:
MARY PERFITT-NELSON
TWENTY THIRD BEST SHORTHAIR CAT
IW SGC SPECIALAGENT SNIPER SCOUT
BROWN (BLACK) SPOTTED TABBY
JUDY/PATTY DEACON
Plaque Sponsored By:
DARRYL/CAROL BARTON
TWENTY FOURTH BEST SHORTHAIR CAT
IW SGC SYNERGY ARKIDA
LILAC POINT
HEATHER E LORIMER
Plaque Sponsored By:
GRANDBOIS
TWENTY FIFTH BEST SHORTHAIR CAT
IW SALATANA EDWARD
LILAC SILVER SPOTTED TABBY
L WRIGHT
Plaque Sponsored By:
ocicatlover
TOP 25 KITTENS
BEST KITTEN
IW MTNEST PRINCE WILLIAM
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
JUDY BERNBAUM
Plaque Sponsored By:
Royallions
Trophy Sponsored By:
FORESTKATZ
SECOND BEST KITTEN
IW OWHL WINDUP TOY OF MOULINROUGE
BLACK SILVER SPOTTED TORBIE/WHITE
SALLY PATCH/STEVEN CORNEILLE
Plaque Sponsored By:
MTNEST
THIRD BEST KITTEN
IW RADIANCE JACK O DIAMONDS
CHOCOLATE TICKED TABBY/WHITE
JOHN/VICKI JO HARRISON
Plaque Sponsored By:
CATTREKKER
FOURTH BEST KITTEN
IW ARADIA ABRACADABRA
RUDDY TICKED TABBY
BRENDA RUSSO/VICKI WHITE
Plaque Sponsored By:
COONIFICENT
FIFTH BEST KITTEN
IW WHOZZ BUSTER BROWN OF A'TIEN
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
KATHLEEN OWENS/STEVEN SAVANT
Plaque Sponsored By:
BRITISHKINGS
SIXTH BEST KITTEN
IW KELLOGGS EMPIRE
BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TABBY
HEINRICH AND CARLY KELLOGG/C SCHOFIELD
Plaque Sponsored By:
JO & STEVE MATHEY
SEVENTH BEST KITTEN
IW BROADSWAY MACHIAS OF MTNCATS
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TABBY
JOYCE HENDERSON
Plaque Sponsored By:
COONIFICENT
EIGHTH BEST KITTEN
IW PAJOCOONS DYNAMITE
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TABBY
MARIE JEANE AND WIM STRAETMANS
Plaque Sponsored By:
Veerle & Patrick
NINTH BEST KITTEN
IW MINUSDETAILS REDDY FOR ACTION
RED CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
ANTHONY HUTCHERSON
Plaque Sponsored By:
JAN HARRELL
TENTH BEST KITTEN
IW WINDWALKER TYRONE POWER
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TABBY
MARILYN BRYANT/JEFF MUSS
Plaque Sponsored By:
Karen & Steve McInchak
ELEVENTH BEST KITTEN
IW WALLYCATS DALLAS
RED MACKEREL TABBY
ROMA ANTHONY/DANA CROISEDALE
Plaque Sponsored By:
felinart
TWELFTH BEST KITTEN
IW FLIPPER DES MUSTY COON'S/LO
BLACK
DAVID MALEZIEUX
Plaque Sponsored By:
WHESHEVALE
THIRTEENTH BEST KITTEN
IW MINGHOU CHICKATICKA OF MCINKATS
BLUE TICKED TABBY
KAREN/STEVEN MCINCHAK
Plaque Sponsored By:
Ken Kershaw
FOURTEENTH BEST KITTEN
IW KIYARAS HANCOCK
BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
SABINE WEBER
Plaque Sponsored By:
MTNEST
FOURTEENTH BEST KITTEN
IW BRITISHKINGS COCO CHANEL
BLUE
ROBERT KOLAR
Plaque Sponsored By:
KATSNJAZZ
SIXTEENTH BEST KITTEN
IW PARTI WAI SPIRITDANCER OF MARANELLO
BLACK/WHITE
RENATE NICKEL
Plaque Sponsored By:
WALLYCATS
SEVENTEENTH BEST KITTEN
IW IRONFORGE BLAZE
BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
STEELE/ANGELE HARDEN
Plaque Sponsored By:
ASPIRE
EIGHTEENTH BEST KITTEN
IW CASCADEMTN ACE O SPADES
BLACK
SUSAN/BLAIR MILBURN
Plaque Sponsored By:
royallions
NINETEENTH BEST KITTEN
IW ALEXY PIPPI LONGSTOCKING
RUDDY TICKED TABBY
OLGA BERESNEVA/ANDREY BERESNEVA
Plaque Sponsored By:
LORRAINE SHELTON
TWENTIETH BEST KITTEN
IW ROYALLIONS LUNAR ECLIPSE OF MTNEST
BLACK
DAVID/JUDY BERNBAUM
Plaque Sponsored By:
marjorie & philip berger
TWENTY FIRST BEST KITTEN
IW TENDERCLAWS MARTIN OF KINGSRANSOM
BLUE/WHITE
JAMIE CHRISTIAN/MIKE VASQUEZ
Plaque Sponsored By:
CARCHET
TWENTY SECOND BEST KITTEN
IW ICEBERG SLADKIYSON OF RUMFOLDRU
WHITE
NADEJDA ROUMYANTSEVA
Plaque Sponsored By:
HOLYFOLD
TWENTY THIRD BEST KITTEN
IW AZWEGIE KNOCK
RED CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
DEBRA O'SHAUGHNESSY
Plaque Sponsored By:
JAN HARRELL
TWENTY FOURTH BEST KITTEN
IW SUN-SILK HOT TODDY OF PIRATESLAIR
BLUE LYNX (TABBY) POINT/GLOVED
LAURIE PATTON
Plaque Sponsored By:
MARY MYERS
TWENTY FIFTH BEST KITTEN
IW TIMBERBEND ILLIANA OSVOBODIT
BROWN (BLACK) MACKEREL TABBY
KIMBERLY MCDANIEL
Plaque Sponsored By:
Liz Hansen & Carol Welch
TOP 25 ALTERS
BEST ALTER
IW SGCA GRANDBOIS ETIENNE GUITTARD
BLUE
NANCY DIONNE AND CAROLE MCFADDEN
Plaque Sponsored By:
Robin and Maren Madigan
Trophy Sponsored By:
MTNEST
SECOND BEST ALTER
IW SGC CATIATORS AIRRACE OF PIRATESLAIR
CHOCOLATE SPOTTED TABBY
L PATTON/A MCCULLOCH/D CLARK
Plaque Sponsored By:
Judith & Tessa
THIRD BEST ALTER
IW SGCA MINGHOU DANCING SLIPPERS
SEAL POINT
P/G MUISE/P GARRETT
Plaque Sponsored By:
AUTUMSUN
FOURTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA FELINART FASHION BUG
SEAL LYNX (TABBY) POINT
EUGENIA BIRKINE
Plaque Sponsored By:
Karen & Steve McInchak
FIFTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA VANIR HARRY POTTER
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
THOMAS/ZELLAJANE GOODWIN
Plaque Sponsored By:
marjorie & philip berger
SIXTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA RADIANCE KARMA WHEEL OF PAWSDLITE
CHOCOLATE TORTIE/WHITE
TERESA/DAVE RILEY
Plaque Sponsored By:
Karen & Steve McInchak
SEVENTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA PENTACLECATS DARK GALAXY
RUDDY TICKED TABBY
BARB MARTINEC
Plaque Sponsored By:
CATTREKKER
EIGHTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA KARISSIMAKAT ALISTAIR APPLETON
RED/WHITE
MARK SCHUSTER
Plaque Sponsored By:
LUVPURRS
NINTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA BALIMOOR WHITELIGHTNIN OF AUTUMSUN
WHITE
BONNIE CHARVAT/JOHN CHARVAT
Plaque Sponsored By:
ALCHEMY
TENTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA SALATANA ALGERNON
CHOCOLATE SILVER SPOTTED TABBY
MRS SANDRA BLACK
Plaque Sponsored By:
ANNE MCCULLOCH - DENISE CLARK
ELEVENTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA MAINEVU BECK
BROWN (BLACK) TICKED TABBY/WHITE
MONIQUE AND JOSH LEWIS
Plaque Sponsored By:
NOT AVAILABLE
TWELFTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA SUNSOAR SAMBUCCA OF BRYNDIAR/CF
BLACK
SANDRA LOPES
Plaque Sponsored By:
CARCHET
THIRTEENTH BEST ALTER
IW SGC PIKESPEAK DANIEL OF TEHUACANA
CHOCOLATE SPOTTED TABBY
JOAN MCGRATH
Plaque Sponsored By:
JAN HARRELL
FOURTEENTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA CARICATURE RAMSEY LEWIS
BLACK
SHARYN/SIG HAUCK/AL AND VAL JUDSON
Plaque Sponsored By:
felinart
FIFTEENTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA ADATELO BEYAZ KABA ADAM
WHITE
MR J AND MRS M LOMBARD
Plaque Sponsored By:
SANDRA BLACK
SIXTEENTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA SHA YEN PRICELESS OF SIRPURRS
BLACK
JINELLE GIRARD
Plaque Sponsored By:
WALLYCATS
SEVENTEENTH BEST ALTER
LA SGCA CIARA VOL AU VENT OF SAMPHIRE
BLUE
CORNELIA SCHOFIELD/ROY YATES
Plaque Sponsored By:
HEATHER E LORIMER
EIGHTEENTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA RAININGREXES TRILLIUM
BLACK TORTIE/WHITE
ALEXANDRA CHISHOLM
Plaque Sponsored By:
CARCHET
NINETEENTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA MACALLANS ELLIE
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TORBIE
LAURA AND GUS SANDERSON
Plaque Sponsored By:
macallans
TWENTIETH BEST ALTER
LA SGCA TASSAM KLIP PURR OF ST VALENTINE
CHOCOLATE POINT
ARTHUR/PATRICIA STILL
Plaque Sponsored By:
JAN HARRELL
TWENTY FIRST BEST ALTER
IW SGCA KELLOGGS SWEET EMOTION
BLACK SILVER CLASSIC TABBY
STEVE AND JOANNE MATHEY
Plaque Sponsored By:
LYNNE SHERER
TWENTY SECOND BEST ALTER
IW SGCA ALCHEMY SIMPLY RED
RED TICKED TABBY
SUZANNE HANSEN
Plaque Sponsored By:
INTOWISHIN
TWENTY THIRD BEST ALTER
IW SGCA RAININGREXES LUMINARA
BLUE MACKEREL TORBIE/WHITE
WENDY GARCIA
Plaque Sponsored By:
DONNA O'SHEA
TWENTY FOURTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA HOJPOJ ROCKY ROAD OF ROCKINASHI
CHOCOLATE
NIKKI/CORY CRANDALL-SEIBERT
Plaque Sponsored By:
Radiance/Hojpoj Orientals
TWENTY FIFTH BEST ALTER
IW SGCA KOSIKATZ THOTZI INDUNA INGWE
BROWN (BLACK) SPOTTED TABBY
JAN HARRELL
Plaque Sponsored By:
CARCHET
TOP 25 HOUSEHOLD PET CATS
BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM AWWSOME AMBER OF CAREYCATS
BROWN (BLACK) MACKEREL TORBIE/WHITE
TANYA CAREY
Plaque Sponsored By:
NICK & JUDY LITTLEFIELD
Trophy Sponsored By:
RUBY
SECOND BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM MIKE AND THE MECHANICS OF CAREYCATS
RED SILVER MACKEREL TABBY/WHITE
TANYA CAREY/SHERRY GREEN
Plaque Sponsored By:
JUDITH AND TESSA
THIRD BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW JAMISON
CREAM MACKEREL TABBY
LINDA SWIERCZYNSKI
Plaque Sponsored By:
LYNDA/ROBERT GIGGY
FOURTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM LEO
BLACK GOLDEN SHADED
BECKY AND JAMES SHAFSTALL
Plaque Sponsored By:
CAREYCATS
FIFTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM ELIS COMMIN
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
EDIE CLEVELAND
Plaque Sponsored By:
Laurie Schiff
SIXTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM ALBURT OF STARKITTIE
RED SILVER CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
TAMI SAVARD/JULIE SAVARD
Plaque Sponsored By:
MIKE & WRIGLEY ENGLAND
SEVENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM FLEUR DE LISA OF MCINKATS
BLUE MACKEREL TORBIE/WHITE
KAREN/STEVE MCINCHAK
Plaque Sponsored By:
Ken Kershaw & Hazel Blanford
EIGHTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SPLATATOON
BLACK/WHITE
JACKIE LUEBKE-PUETZ
Plaque Sponsored By:
Laurie Schiff and Marion Yates
NINTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM BOOTS OF LITTLEPURRS
BLACK/WHITE
ARTHUR E AND JUDETH D LITTLEFIELD
Plaque Sponsored By:
MIKE & WRIGLEY ENGLAND
TENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM BLAZING GRACE OF CAREYCATS
BLACK TORTIE
TANYA CAREY/SHERRY GREEN
Plaque Sponsored By:
MIKE & WRIGLEY ENGLAND
ELEVENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM ALABAMA SHILOH OF CAREYCATS
WHITE
TANYA CAREY/SHERRY GREEN
Plaque Sponsored By:
RUBY
TWELFTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM BARTOX
BROWN (BLACK) MACKEREL TABBY/WHITE
EKATERINA MCKENZIE
Plaque Sponsored By:
COONIFICENT
THIRTEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
LA SGM MAVERICK
BLACK/WHITE
HAZEL AND OVID BLANFORD
Plaque Sponsored By:
KEN KERSHAW
FOURTEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM CAFE MOCHA VALENCIA
SEAL TORTIE POINT/WHITE
LAURA HOLLAND
Plaque Sponsored By:
PAM MADDOX/JAY WILLIAMS
FIFTEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM MOSES
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TABBY/WHITE
KEN KERSHAW
Plaque Sponsored By:
DONNA AND JOHN JOHNSON
SIXTEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM FURLA
BROWN (BLACK) MACKEREL TABBY
HAYLEE SIEGRIST-GROSS/D GROSS
Plaque Sponsored By:
LYNDA/ROBERT GIGGY
SEVENTEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM DUCHESS TALULAH MAE
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TORBIE/WHITE
PAM MADDOX
Plaque Sponsored By:
Judith & Tessa
EIGHTEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM HEY HEY HOLY MACKEREL
BLACK/WHITE
MICHELINE ENGLAND
Plaque Sponsored By:
CAREYCATS & LITTLEPURRS
NINETEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM WINNIE POOH
BROWN (BLACK) MACKEREL TABBY
LORI MCMANN
Plaque Sponsored By:
JASIRISANA
TWENTIETH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM CALLIE
BLACK TORTIE/WHITE
LORI MCMANN
Plaque Sponsored By:
PATTI STRUCK
TWENTY FIRST BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM NEKEE
BROWN (BLACK) MACKEREL TABBY
SHEILA ANDREASEN
Plaque Sponsored By:
LYNNE SHERER
TWENTY SECOND BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM SUMMER SPLASH OF LUVPURRS
BROWN (BLACK) SPOTTED TORBIE/WHITE
CHRIS UNANGST/VANADIS CRAWFORD
Plaque Sponsored By:
RUBY
TWENTY THIRD BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM KEEBLER THE COOKIE MONSTER
BROWN (BLACK) MACKEREL TABBY/WHITE
JOYCE PASTRE
Plaque Sponsored By:
RON/LAURA HEINECK
TWENTY FOURTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM JUDE
RED LYNX (TABBY) POINT
THERESA THEOBALD
Plaque Sponsored By:
LYNDA/ROBERT GIGGY
TWENTY FIFTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET
IW SGM GUSTAV HOLST OF MEWSICATZ
RED CLASSIC TABBY
LAURA DICKEY
Plaque Sponsored By:
LYNDA/ROBERT GIGGY
TOP 25 HOUSEHOLD PET KITTENS
BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW KENNY
RED TICKED TABBY
LINDA SWIERCZYNSKI
Plaque Sponsored By:
COONIFICENT
Trophy Sponsored By:
VINNIE
SECOND BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW FLAMETHROWER
RED POINT
CATHERINE AND JONATHAN GARGILL
Plaque Sponsored By:
LAURIE SCHIFF AND MARION YATES
THIRD BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW DAGNY
WHITE
CHERYL L CHAMBERLIN/LINDA SWIERCZYNSKI
Plaque Sponsored By:
Laurie Schiff and Marion Yates
FOURTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW AMELIA
BLACK TORTIE/WHITE
LINDA SWIERCZYNSKI
Plaque Sponsored By:
KATHY KEELEY
FIFTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW SKITTLES OF MYSTICMELODY
BLACK TORTIE/WHITE
TESSA JOHNSON
Plaque Sponsored By:
PAM MADDOX & JAY WILLIAMS
SIXTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW ALI MACCLAW
BROWN (BLACK) MACKEREL TORBIE/WHITE
MARCIA BAUMANN
Plaque Sponsored By:
Laurie Schiff and Marion Yates
SEVENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW PIROMANIACK
RED MACKEREL TABBY/WHITE
CATHERINE AND JONATHAN GARGILL
Plaque Sponsored By:
COONIFICENT
EIGHTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW NOAHA
CREAM MACKEREL TABBY
LINDA SWIERCZYNSKI
Plaque Sponsored By:
LAURIE SCHIFF AND MARION YATES
NINTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW PRADA
BROWN (BLACK) SPOTTED TORBIE/WHITE
JOHN/VICKI JO HARRISON
Plaque Sponsored By:
COONIFICENT
TENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW NATALIE
BROWN (BLACK) MACKEREL TABBY
LINDA SWIERCZYNSKI
Plaque Sponsored By:
RON/LAURA HEINECK
ELEVENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW SNOWFIRE OF CHISHOLMTRAIL
CINNAMON SILVER LYNX (TABBY) POINT
ALEXANDRA/JESSE CHISHOLM
Plaque Sponsored By:
Laurie Schiff and Marion Yates
TWELFTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW DUCHESS TALULAH MAE
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TORBIE/WHITE
PAM MADDOX
Plaque Sponsored By:
Judith & Tessa
THIRTEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW CARL
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TABBY
JANE HANDELSMAN
Plaque Sponsored By:
LYNDA/ROBERT GIGGY
FOURTEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW IVONNA BE A ROCK STAR OF CAREYCATS
BLUE/WHITE
TANYA CAREY/SHERRY GREEN
Plaque Sponsored By:
SHEILA KEENE
FIFTEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW JELLY
BLUE MACKEREL TORBIE
LORI MCMANN
Plaque Sponsored By:
SEQUIA
SIXTEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW NCIS ZIVA DAVID
BROWN (BLACK) SPOTTED TABBY
TONI JONES/BRAD JONES
Plaque Sponsored By:
OBERLIN
SEVENTEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW BADDD TO THE BONE OF CAREYCATS
BLACK TORTIE
TANYA CAREY/JERRI CLARK
Plaque Sponsored By:
KATHY GARDNER
EIGHTEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW LULUS CHOCOLATE CHIP DELIGHT
BLACK/WHITE
CATHERINE LUCKSTONE/LAUREN STROBEL
Plaque Sponsored By:
Catherine and Jonathan Gargill
NINETEENTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW BW
BLACK/WHITE
LYNDA GIGGY
Plaque Sponsored By:
LYNDA/ROBERT GIGGY
TWENTIETH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW MISS GRACIE
BROWN (BLACK) CLASSIC TORBIE/WHITE
LYNDA S GIGGY/ROBERT GIGGY
Plaque Sponsored By:
Lynda/Robert Giggy
TWENTY FIRST BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW HOLY TOLEDO LOOK AT THOSE FEET
CREAM MACKEREL TABBY
MARYLOU GOLDEN
Plaque Sponsored By:
LYNDA/ROBERT GIGGY
TWENTY SECOND BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW CHESNEY
RED MACKEREL TABBY/WHITE
SHEILA ANDREASEN
Plaque Sponsored By:
PRISCILLA SOUTH
TWENTY THIRD BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW ZAYNA
BLACK/WHITE
MARGARET KARPEN
Plaque Sponsored By:
MIKE & WRIGLEY ENGLAND
TWENTY FOURTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW COMMANDER DATA
BROWN (BLACK) MACKEREL TABBY/WHITE
MICHELINE ENGLAND
Plaque Sponsored By:
TAMI SAVARD
TWENTY FIFTH BEST HOUSEHOLD PET KITTEN
IW TORRID AFFAIR OF CAREYCATS
BLUE TORTIE
TANYA CAREY
Plaque Sponsored By:
DONNA BROLICK

View 2014 Sponsorships

View 2013 Sponsorships

View 2012 Sponsorships

View 2011 Sponsorships

View 2010 Sponsorships

View 2009 Sponsorships


Warning: include(includes/bottom.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/ticaor5/public_html/includes/below_m_sub.php on line 28

Warning: include(includes/bottom.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/ticaor5/public_html/includes/below_m_sub.php on line 28

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'includes/bottom.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/ticaor5/public_html/includes/below_m_sub.php on line 28
The International Cat Association, Inc.™
All photos by Helmi Flick unless otherwise noted.
Site Design:The Design Syndicate